Your module is not being displayed because it is configured with an incompatible Module Style.

In the settings panel, change the Module Style setting to Host: Classic - 5_Registration_Banner_Only

Results


Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
TBD 10 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 12  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Red Apple 1 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 11  
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Firefighters 8 Game Summary
Absolute Power 4  
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Tropical Snow 0 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 12  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 10 Game Summary
Kiwanis 5  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Sagetree 1 Game Summary
Zips 11  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Mueller's Funeral Home 7 Game Summary
Absolute Power 8  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Fowler 15 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 6  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Firefighters 5 Game Summary
Boyd's Tree Service 4  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Pepsi 1 Game Summary
Brashear Electric 8  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Apollo 2 Game Summary
Club 24 12  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Lampson Crane 2 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 12  
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Red Apple 7 Game Summary
RBC Wealth 8  
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Firefighters 3 Game Summary
Mueller's Funeral Home 5  
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Dairy Queen 17 Game Summary
Red Apple 10  
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Fowler 6 Game Summary
RBC Wealth 6  
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Sagetree 5 Game Summary
Chinook 9  
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Pepsi 3 Game Summary
Matheson Chiropractic 13  
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Kiwanis 3 Game Summary
Absolute Power 1  
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Zips 9 Game Summary
Club 24 8  
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Apollo 4 Game Summary
Red Apple 14  
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 7 Game Summary
Firefighters 4  
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Lampson Crane 11 Game Summary
Brashear Electric 9  
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Kiwanis 1 Game Summary
Boyd's Tree Service 13  
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Chinook 8 Game Summary
Club 24 8  
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Matheson Chiropractic 8 Game Summary
Lampson Crane 3  
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Boyd's Tree Service 14 Game Summary
Mueller's Funeral Home 7  
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Absolute Power 3 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 4  
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Brashear Electric 11 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 11  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Apollo 4 Game Summary
Fowler 17  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Mueller's Funeral Home 3 Game Summary
Kiwanis 18  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Red Apple 3 Game Summary
Sagetree 6  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Boyd's Tree Service 10 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 4  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Brashear Electric 9 Game Summary
Pepsi 3  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
RBC Wealth 9 Game Summary
Zips 7  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Absolute Power 6 Game Summary
Firefighters 1  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 9 Game Summary
Lampson Crane 10  
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Dairy Queen 14 Game Summary
Chinook 4  
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Brashear Electric 10 Game Summary
Matheson Chiropractic 0  
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Firefighters 4 Game Summary
Boyd's Tree Service 11  
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Sagetree 12 Game Summary
Club 24 1  
 
Friday, May 3, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Red Apple 2 Game Summary
Zips 7  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 15 Game Summary
Pepsi 10  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 11 Game Summary
Mueller's Funeral Home 1  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Fowler 14 Game Summary
Red Apple 9  
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Apollo 1 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 11  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Matheson Chiropractic 12 Game Summary
Pepsi 1  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Absolute Power 3 Game Summary
Boyd's Tree Service 13  
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
RBC Wealth 5 Game Summary
Chinook 5  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 6 Game Summary
Brashear Electric 9  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Kiwanis 9 Game Summary
Firefighters 10  
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Apollo 2 Game Summary
Zips 12  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Mueller's Funeral Home 6 Game Summary
Absolute Power 13  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Lampson Crane 7 Game Summary
Matheson Chiropractic 6  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Sagetree 6 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 10  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 6 Game Summary
Kiwanis 2  
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Club 24 9 Game Summary
Fowler 9  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Pepsi 4 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 12  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Club 24 5 Game Summary
Red Apple 15  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Zip's Cable Bridge 3 Game Summary
Absolute Power 4  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Chinook 10 Game Summary
Apollo 4  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Boyd's Tree Service 5 Game Summary
Kiwanis 4  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Lampson Crane 15 Game Summary
Pepsi 5  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Sagetree 1 Game Summary
RBC Wealth 5  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Mueller's Funeral Home 15 Game Summary
Firefighters 7  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Matheson Chiropractic 14 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 4  
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Fowler 15 Game Summary
Zips 12  
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Firefighters 3 Game Summary
Kiwanis 13  
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
RBC Wealth 0 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 2  
 
Friday, April 26, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Brashear Electric 7 Game Summary
Matheson Chiropractic 6  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Boyd's Tree Service 7 Game Summary
Absolute Power 5  
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Apollo 2 Game Summary
Sagetree 12  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 7:15 PM
Final
Zips 7 Game Summary
Dairy Queen 2  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Mueller's Funeral Home 4 Game Summary
Zip's Cable Bridge 7  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:30 PM
Final
Chinook 5 Game Summary
Fowler 8  
 
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Brashear Electric 9 Game Summary
Lampson Crane 4  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Kennewick American Youth Baseball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2018 by Kennewick American Youth Baseball

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play